/Taplijst Scouting Dalfsen
Taplijst Scouting Dalfsen2018-11-05T22:58:05+00:00

 Tap planning

Voor gegadigden die een keer mee willen kunnen zich opgeven bij L van Faassen

Email   l.van.faassen@home.nl

     Locatie:   Enschede

10 November

SCHLAGER SYMHONICA

vertrektijd  16.30 uur

 Deelnemers

1 Luc van Faassen

2 Jos  Koopman

3 Hans Kampman

4 Annemieke Kampman

5 Patrick van Faassen

6 Gerwin Volkerink

Gerard Stegeman 

8 Jolette Roddenhof

9 Bas Lammers

10 Nicolette Schokker

11 Ronald Schokker

12 Kevin de Graaf

13 Jarno Deiter

14 Maik Stegeman

15 Mark van Ommeren

16 Sieger de Jong

17 Steven in het Veld

18 Gerard van Bennekom

19 Martijn Broeks

20 Roel Mulder

21 Nicole Siero

22  Ronald Rodenhof

23   Ingrid Maats

24 Emiel Koopman

25 Wouter Zwienenberg

26 Gerrit Holsappel

27 Betsie Holsappel

28 Annejan van Gelder

29 Mathijs Knotters

30 Martine de Jong

31 Kennent                Hasselt

32  Sjors                     Hasselt

33  Dani                      Hasselt

34  Erwin                   Hasselt

35  Jordy                    Hasselt

36  Jarno                    Hasselt

37 Tessa Bredewold

38 Rob Feijen

39 Rick van Leussen

40 Nico Boerdijk

41

   Locatie :  Nieuwleusen

zaterdag 27 Oktober

onder voorbehoud

1 . Hans Kampman                                       reserve

2 .Gerwin Volkerink                                 

3 .  Jos Koopman

4 . Luc van Faassen

5 . Patrick van Faassen

6 . Gerard van Bennekom

7 . Rene Tonn

8 . Ellis Tonn

9  .  Jolette  Roddenhof

10 .Ingrid Maats

11 . Greetje

12 . Judith

13 .Kenny  Oosterkamp

14 .Nieuwleusen

15 . Nieuwleusen

16 . Nieuwleusen

17 . Nieuwleusen

Bakfeest  Dalfsen 1 Jos  Koopman +
Zaterdag  3 nov  2 Herma Brasjen+
3 Herma Brasjen +
4 Gerwin Volkerink +
5 Betsie Holsappel +
6 Gerrit Holsappel +
7  Ingrid Maats  +
8 Jos van Hulzen +
9 Jan Kuik +
10 Herma Brasjen +
11 Herma Brasjen +
12 Annet de Graaf +
13 ALBERT de Graaf +
14 Gerrie Maats +
15 Luc van Faassen +
16 Patrick van Faassen +
17 Rob  Feijen +
18 Jacqueline Feijen +
19 Gerard Stegeman +
20  Martine de Jong +
21 Sieger  de Jong +
22 Gerard van Bennekom +
23  Nico Boerdijk +
24  Jolette  Roddenhof+
25  Mathijs Knotters
26 Hans Kampman+
27  Jarno Deiter
28 Jos Giesen
29 Dittie Giesen
30 Naomi  van Schalkwijk
31 Teun van Schalkwijk +
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40